Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 183
     Profile contains photos: 56
     In Memory: 78
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 78
     Military Service: 80
   Restricted to Classmates only


     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 183    Newest Members: 183  


John C. Abbott    
Daniel A. Aberg
Robert A. Aitkin    
Juanita M. Allen (Strenke)   
Jerilyn L. Amdahl (Frislie)   
Kenneth J. Amundson
Carolyn Jean Andersen   
Bonnie J. Anderson   
Kristine L. Anderson (Sopoci)    
Denise K. Angell (Aschenbach)   
Delores M. Antino (Conophy)
Patricia R. Armstrong (Hovind)    
Kristi A. Arneson (Birch)   
Erna M. Austin (Noren)    
Beverly J. Bargeron (Vandell)
Robert C. Barnick   
Connie J. Bartelt (Mullaney)    
Gail A. Bartelt (Gaylord)    
Margaret L. Bauer (Thorn)
Donald F. Beach
Karen M. Beach (Luark)    
Sharleen A. Benesch (Schubarth)    
Stephen L. Berg
John S. Bergh
Gail A. Beseler (Starr)
Patricia Jo Besnett (Taylor)
Mary Kay Beyl (Hanson)
Jeffrey M. Birch    
LaWana D. Bisset (Lampert)   
Jackolyn Bjork (Wallace)   
Gary L. Blomberg
Judith A. Bloomquist (Lee)
June M. Bluhm (Panek)   
Joanne B. Bochenski (Dallager)   
Thomas L. Booth    
Kenneth J. Bourdeaux   
Terry L. Bovee
Vickie J. Boyer
Karen A. Branger (Peterson)   
Sharon Bridges
Larry H. Brink    
Pamela J. Brockway (Hoppe)
Karen L. Brogger (Hagstrom)   
Thomas L. Brown    
William A. Buchanan    
Lynella M. Buesing (Paddock)    
Tamara R. Buetow    
James W. Butler
James T. Callander     
Clyde D. Cameron
Claudia S. Carley (Droel)   
Gail L. Carlson (Woods)    
Charles R. Carmichael     
Gary Cassidy    
Colleen E. Cavander (Lothert)
Rolland Chasteen    
Jacqueline M. Cheney (Johnson)   
Sharon M. Chennaux (Rust)     
Sylvia D. Christopherson (F…)    
Cheryl A. Class (Nicholson)    
Diane P. Colby (Anderson)
Charles P. Cole     
Michael D. Como
Beverly I. Cooper (Ramacher)
Duane Glenn Craver
Robert A. Dahl
Stephen R. Dahlgren
Camille D'Ambrose   
Graydon A. Davis    
Gregory J. Davis    
Lawrence T. Dawson    
Gordon R. Dean   
Charles A. DeBee
Colleen M. Decheine   
Candace L. DeGross (Burns)   
Robert D. Dehkes    
Terry L. Dehkes    
Susan M. DeLange (Canine)
Susan K. DeMars (Danser)   
Rita C. Devine (Dakin)   
David DeWeerdt   
Joann H. DeWenter (Lyons)
Donald Dickison    
Joseph R. Dintzner    
Shirley D. Domino (Anderson)   
Gary W. Downing   
Cassandra S. Doyle
Linda D. Draxten
Carolyn S. Dudley (Costello)
Terrie (Hata Rianah) Eager   
David P. Ehlers
Joyce Ehlers (Nibeck)   
Donald J. Eltgroth
Suzanne Emerick (Lavery)   
Bruce R. Emerson    
Bob Emrick    
Wayne C. Engquist    
Bonita K. Entsminger   
Mark T. Erickson   
Richard R. Erickson
Stephen K. Erickson    
Darlene E Falk (Salitros)    
Leslie Marie Falteisek (Sultemeier)
Geraldine L. Farah (Berks)   
Sheila Marie Farrell (Cramer)   
James Marvin Fife    
Heather D. Finlayson (Lyle)   
James R. Flink  
Lesley M. Foster (Klein)
Leila M. Frogh (Stritch)   
Michael Fuller   
Jeanice V. Fulwider (Domino)   
Mary Lou Gabrysh (Roob)
Nancy L. Gagne (Imsdahl)
Leslie J. Gagner    
Donald E. Gallagher   
Diane Sue Ganfield (Wilson)   
Karen Garner (Anders)   
Randall B. Gaudette
Mary M. Gebhard (Harper)    
Bruce H. Gehrke   
Cheryl F. Gill (Hanna)
Stephanie Giroux (Bennett)  
Elaine R. Glaesemann (Gudmunsen)
Gerald Glaser   
David L Glubka    
Jeanne M. Gluesing   
Richard A. Gnetz   
Armella (Punky) Goettsche (Setten)   
Diane Goserud (Anderson)    
Donald M. Goserud
Ellen B. Graeber
Edwin Greenwalt
Daniel D. Gross    
James A. Gruetzman
Arthur L. Guenter    
Patricia A. Habgood (Rigby …)    
Barbara L. Hagel (Stevens)
Antoinette M. Hall (Westeren)   
Janet M. Hall (Sletten)
Linnea L. Hammersten (Ingold)
Victoria L. Hanold (Wright)   
Steven G. Hanzalik    
Barbara A. Harris (Lewis)
Richard Harrison    
Nancy G. Harter (McKay)  
Leif S. Hartmark   
Janice I. Harvey (Van Laanen)
Donald S. Hebeisen    
Judith A. Hedrick (Larson)
Terry A. Heer
Dennis E. Heine    
Dennis G. Hemp   
William W. Henninger
John R. Henz
Charles D. Herbst
Diane A. Herbst (Kittelson)  
Richard K. Hermann   
Robert J. Hezzelwood    
Tanya M. Hildebrandt (Graves)
William M. Hill    
Richard A. Hillsdale     
Judith Kay Hipp (Hockert)   
Betty L. Holden (Swan-DeLong)   
Michael W. Hollinger
Sharon Lee Holmberg (Westberg)
Linda L. Holmes (Wiome)
Donna J. Hong (Aaby)   
Mary F. Hopkins (Fleisher)   
Janice C. Horton (Plessas)   
James L. Hoskins    
Mary F. Hough   
Frederic B. Howard
Diane S. Jackson (Wimer)   
David R. Jenness    
Van E. Jensen
James A. Jette    
Carol Ann Johnson (Nelson)    
Carol Jean Johnson (Hayes)   
Daniel E. Johnson    
Dean S. Johnson    
John L. Johnson
L. Jean Johnson (Johnson)   
Rodney L. Johnson    
Rodney R. Johnson
Romelle M. Johnson (Gangl)   
Hampden Cutts Judson, Jr    
Dan L. Kafer
Kathleen A. Kapaun (Weisner)   
Bonita G. Karth (Tubman)   
James A. Karth   
Gary L. Kaufenberg   
Patricia A. Keefe (Peterson)   
Gary Donald Kelley   
James G. Kelley   
Michael L. Kelley    
Jill Kelliher (Larson)
Ann Kelly (Hubert)   
Joyce M. Kelly (Herbst)
Jean R. Klatt (Paron)
Richard H. Klein    
Norman Klescewski
William A. Koentopp    
Alfred E. Koepp   
Janice M. Kolar (Kaufenberg)
Judith A. Kortas (McHugo)   
Anthony F. Kotla
Arella L. Kottke (Merritts)
Allan A. Kremer    
Edward W. Kristyniak
Fred Krohn   
Leonard S. Krois
Rhonda D. Lammi (Morris)   
Deloria M. Lampert (Skenandore)
Roberta J. Landes (Anderson)
Toni M. Laplante (Tredal)   
Yvonne L. LaPointe (Torres)   
Edward Larson
Gerald J. Larson
Stephen V. Lasco
Bernadel Latourelle (Debee)
Gary A. Lattin     
James A. Laumeyer
Janet R. LeMay (Nygren)
Linda J. Lewis (Slinde)   
Marguritte L. Lewis (Paulsen)   
Kristine Lien (Novak)   
Jeanene E. Lind (Mika)   
Harvey G. Lindeman    
John A. Lindgren
Joyce M. Lindgren (Dahle)
Sharon L. Linke (Kuehn)   
Michael B. Little    
Leonard Loeding    
Stephen A. Lonien   
Kathleen A. Louis (Skiba)   
Donald H. Lovett    
Betty Jane Lund
Raymond C. Lundberg    
Constance J. Magnuson (Devine)   
David Daniel Malaske   
Joann D. Malaske
William L. Malvin    
Darlene K. Mandt (Charbonneau)
James S. Marchand    
Judi A. Marchiafava (Bibeau)   
Kathleen A. Marren (Coursolle)   
James A. Martini
Marilyn A. Marx (Mann)
Maryl A. Marx    
Lynn K. Mattson (Redlinger)   
Steven J. McEathron    
Jon M. Meade    
Michael J. Meissner
Carl F. Melius
Thomas A. Melvig
Joetta L. Mercil (Kuprian)
Roger D. Merrick
Carol Jean Meyer (Newell)    
Patricia A. Mickschl (Doocy)
James L. Miller
Paula M. Miller (Cable)   
Dorothy A. Moes (Haas)
Judith A. Moll
Donna Monn (Wheeler)
Thomas N. Montain    
Elizabeth A. Morris (Iverson)
Tamara A. Mules (Radke)    
Howard J. Myers
James Nabozney
Maureen A. Naegle (Flanagan)   
Gwen K. Neal (Anderson)
Donald G. Nelson
Gary J. Nelson   
Bruce W. Newell    
Roger A. Newman    
Ellen Rae Noesen (Erickson)
Janet M. Norman (Jasmer)
James D. Novak    
Jim Novak   
Jacqueline M. Nystrom (Casey)    
Linda L. O'Connell (Mielke)
Janice L. O'Donnell (Peterson)
Arthur H. Olmstead
Barbara J. Olson (Lang)   
David L. Olson     
Dennis C. Olson   
John H. Olson
Lynnea A. Olson (Lingren)
Oscar A. Olson    
Michael P. O'Neill    
Karen R. Opsahl (Charbonneau)   
Stephen A. Ordahl     
Diane T. Owens (Pittman)
Charles B. Papeleux
Bonnie L. Pappas (Garcia)
Virginia M. Paron (Powell)   
Ronald D. Payne    
Marie G. Perkkio (Olson)
Michael E. Perrault    
Nancy L. Perron
William C. Perry
Diane Peterson (Lawrence)   
Gaylen K. Peterson    
William C. Peterson
Janice M. Piehowski (Aleshire)
James M. Pierce    
Laurie A. Pierre (Lundeen)   
Yvonne Pierson (Huberty)   
Rozanne Piske (Jones)
Dennis L. Pluimer    
Jeff Poehler     
Diane C. Quick (Schulze)
Richard O. Quien   
Karen M. Quist
Caroline Radke (Stephens)   
Carolyn R. Raubert (Polkinghorn)
Deanne E. Raw (Mellecker)   
Melodee R. Rediske (Thompson)   
Gary L. Reeves
Sandra S. Reimer (Eneas)
Shirlee D. Remmers (Thompson)   
John D. Richardson  
Sara L. Richert (Chinander)
Douglas Robeck    
Patricia E. Robertus (Martin)   
James L. Roehler    
Mary Ellen Roen (Delvin)
Gary K. Rolli    
Yvonne C. Ronich (Anderson)
Petra S. Rude (Simon-Rix)
Lawrence W. Rust
John H. Rutsen
Daniel R. Rybak
David P. Saar   
Idelle H. Sabes (Walton)   
Robert G. Salitros   
James. R. Sammler    
Richard A. Schaffhusen
Carol A. Scherfenberg
Judy Lee Schluter (Renfrow)   
Gerald L. Schmidt
Donna R. Schneider (Klein)
Michael A. Schorn   
Jeffrey H. Schott
Dixie Kay Schroeder (Booth)    
James C. Schumacher
James E. Seery
Colleen M. Selleck (Sathre)   
Michael J. Shackle
Grace M. Shunk (Goodall)
Caroline K. Sievert (Simcoe)   
Donald J. Sina    
David J. Skiba
Dorothy Skiba (Goodroad)
Samuel Gene Smestad   
Joan M. Smith (Carlson)   
Michael G. Smith
Karen L. Solberg (Solimar)   
John E. Sopkowiak     
Sandy Southerton   
Nancy M Sparks (Vetter)   
Robert D. Sparks  
John M. Stacy
Destiny Stafford (Pitts)   
Jacci C. Stahl (Krebsbach)   
Dennis M. Stanke
Kristin M. Stavnes (Traughber)    
Ann J. Stedman (Begich)   
Diane Steiner (Montgomery)   
Sheryl F. Stenhoff (Grayden)   
Tim R. Stephenson
Darlene M. Stimpson (McFeters)   
Mary A. Stoesser   
Kathy A. Stole (Ethier)
Jim W. Stork    
Sharolyn J. Strom (Hartje)
Dale O Stumbaugh (Larson)   
Terry C. Swanson
Julee A. Swenson (Immerfall)   
Sandra L. Sylvester (Beach)
Thomas L. Taylor    
Bonnie J. Teigen (Ekeroth)   
Clair R. Tettemer     
Marianne M. Thompson (Baskas)
Daniel S. Thomson
Janice L. Thorpe (Lamere)
Jacqueline Thorsten (Daharsh)   
Patti S. Thurner (O'Neill)    
Cheryl Ann Tobias (Schettler)   
Richard E. Treptow
David Truehart
Sherry A. Turner (Oleson)   
Margaret A. Vail (Bell)
Bonnie Lou Van Wagner (Gonzalez)   
Janet Vogt (Rossman)   
Robert M. Wagner
Wayne R. Walberg    
Lana Walker (Jorstad)   
Nancy L. Wall (Fedor)   
Patricia A. Walsh (Bouley)
Bruce Winsor Watson   
George Daniel Webber   
Steven Weekes   
Bonnie D. Weisel    
Duwayne R. Welch    
Linda L. Wells (Capeti)   
Sheila A. Wells (Korn)   
Patricia A. Welty (Schott)
Lawrence S. Wenberg
Robert B. Wenz
Boyd B. Wenzel   
Richard F. Wepplo
Gary Westerlund
Marilyn L. Westphal (Johnson)
Peter J. Whiteneck    
Beverly J. Widger (Eide)
Judith K. Wiese (Brinkman)
Dale L. Wikre   
William D. Williams
Mary Jo Wilmot (Jakubik)   
Dorothy E. Winiecki (Dockter)
Thomas A. Winiecki    
Richard W. Winters   
Diane R. Wirtz (Lipinski)   
Ronald J. Wolney    
Terry Woodall (Aukema)
Marsha A. Woolcott   
Keith A. Wrobel
Michael J. Wunderlich
Linda C. Yanez (Vaughn)   
Richard E. York
Carolyn L. Young
Gary A. Zittlow    
Kirt William Zubick    
Grace M. Zwieg (Garner)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.