Classmates In Minnesota: 222

     User has created a profile: 110
     Profile contains photos: 31
     Military Service: 26
   Restricted to Classmates only


     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 110    Newest Members: 110  


John C. Abbott    
Kenneth J. Amundson
Kristine L. Anderson (Sopoci)    
Denise K. Angell (Aschenbach)   
Delores M. Antino (Conophy)
Patricia R. Armstrong (Hovind)    
Erna M. Austin (Noren)    
Robert C. Barnick   
Connie J. Bartelt (Mullaney)    
Gail A. Bartelt (Gaylord)    
Margaret L. Bauer (Thorn)
Donald F. Beach
Jeffrey M. Birch    
Gary L. Blomberg
June M. Bluhm (Panek)   
Joanne B. Bochenski (Dallager)   
Kenneth J. Bourdeaux   
Terry L. Bovee
Vickie J. Boyer
Pamela J. Brockway (Hoppe)
Thomas L. Brown    
Lynella M. Buesing (Paddock)    
Tamara R. Buetow    
James W. Butler
James T. Callander     
Clyde D. Cameron
Claudia S. Carley (Droel)   
Gail L. Carlson (Woods)    
Colleen E. Cavander (Lothert)
Sylvia D. Christopherson (F…)    
Cheryl A. Class (Nicholson)    
Charles P. Cole     
Michael D. Como
Duane Glenn Craver
Robert A. Dahl
Graydon A. Davis    
Gregory J. Davis    
Gordon R. Dean   
Charles A. DeBee
Colleen M. Decheine   
Terry L. Dehkes    
Susan M. DeLange (Canine)
Joann H. DeWenter (Lyons)
Cassandra S. Doyle
Linda D. Draxten
Terrie (Hata Rianah) Eager   
David P. Ehlers
Donald J. Eltgroth
Bruce R. Emerson    
Bob Emrick    
Bonita K. Entsminger   
Richard R. Erickson
Stephen K. Erickson    
Darlene E Falk (Salitros)    
Geraldine L. Farah (Berks)   
Sheila Marie Farrell (Cramer)   
Heather D. Finlayson (Lyle)   
James R. Flink  
Leila M. Frogh (Stritch)   
Jeanice V. Fulwider (Domino)   
Mary Lou Gabrysh (Roob)
Nancy L. Gagne (Imsdahl)
Leslie J. Gagner    
Karen Garner (Anders)   
Bruce H. Gehrke   
Elaine R. Glaesemann (Gudmunsen)
Jeanne M. Gluesing   
Richard A. Gnetz   
Armella (Punky) Goettsche (Setten)   
Diane Goserud (Anderson)    
Ellen B. Graeber
James A. Gruetzman
Barbara L. Hagel (Stevens)
Steven G. Hanzalik    
Nancy G. Harter (McKay)  
Janice I. Harvey (Van Laanen)
Judith A. Hedrick (Larson)
Terry A. Heer
Charles D. Herbst
Diane A. Herbst (Kittelson)  
Tanya M. Hildebrandt (Graves)
Richard A. Hillsdale     
Michael W. Hollinger
Sharon Lee Holmberg (Westberg)
Linda L. Holmes (Wiome)
Donna J. Hong (Aaby)   
James L. Hoskins    
Diane S. Jackson (Wimer)   
David R. Jenness    
Van E. Jensen
James A. Jette    
Carol Ann Johnson (Nelson)    
Carol Jean Johnson (Hayes)   
Dean S. Johnson    
John L. Johnson
L. Jean Johnson (Johnson)   
Rodney L. Johnson    
Rodney R. Johnson
Romelle M. Johnson (Gangl)   
Kathleen A. Kapaun (Weisner)   
Bonita G. Karth (Tubman)   
James G. Kelley   
Joyce M. Kelly (Herbst)
Jean R. Klatt (Paron)
William A. Koentopp    
Janice M. Kolar (Kaufenberg)
Judith A. Kortas (McHugo)   
Anthony F. Kotla
Edward W. Kristyniak
Fred Krohn   
Roberta J. Landes (Anderson)
Toni M. Laplante (Tredal)   
Bernadel Latourelle (Debee)
James A. Laumeyer
Janet R. LeMay (Nygren)
Linda J. Lewis (Slinde)   
Jeanene E. Lind (Mika)   
Harvey G. Lindeman    
John A. Lindgren
Joyce M. Lindgren (Dahle)
Sharon L. Linke (Kuehn)   
Kathleen A. Louis (Skiba)   
Joann D. Malaske
Judi A. Marchiafava (Bibeau)   
James A. Martini
Marilyn A. Marx (Mann)
Lynn K. Mattson (Redlinger)   
Michael J. Meissner
Thomas A. Melvig
Joetta L. Mercil (Kuprian)
Patricia A. Mickschl (Doocy)
James L. Miller
Paula M. Miller (Cable)   
Dorothy A. Moes (Haas)
Elizabeth A. Morris (Iverson)
Tamara A. Mules (Radke)    
Howard J. Myers
Gwen K. Neal (Anderson)
Donald G. Nelson
Janet M. Norman (Jasmer)
Jacqueline M. Nystrom (Casey)    
Linda L. O'Connell (Mielke)
Janice L. O'Donnell (Peterson)
Arthur H. Olmstead
Barbara J. Olson (Lang)   
Dennis C. Olson   
John H. Olson
Lynnea A. Olson (Lingren)
Karen R. Opsahl (Charbonneau)   
Diane T. Owens (Pittman)
Ronald D. Payne    
Marie G. Perkkio (Olson)
Nancy L. Perron
William C. Perry
William C. Peterson
Janice M. Piehowski (Aleshire)
Yvonne Pierson (Huberty)   
Dennis L. Pluimer    
Jeff Poehler     
Diane C. Quick (Schulze)
Deanne E. Raw (Mellecker)   
Melodee R. Rediske (Thompson)   
Gary L. Reeves
Shirlee D. Remmers (Thompson)   
John D. Richardson  
Sara L. Richert (Chinander)
Douglas Robeck    
Patricia E. Robertus (Martin)   
Mary Ellen Roen (Delvin)
Gary K. Rolli    
Lawrence W. Rust
John H. Rutsen
Daniel R. Rybak
Idelle H. Sabes (Walton)   
Judy Lee Schluter (Renfrow)   
Donna R. Schneider (Klein)
Jeffrey H. Schott
James C. Schumacher
James E. Seery
Colleen M. Selleck (Sathre)   
Grace M. Shunk (Goodall)
Caroline K. Sievert (Simcoe)   
David J. Skiba
Dorothy Skiba (Goodroad)
Joan M. Smith (Carlson)   
Jacci C. Stahl (Krebsbach)   
Dennis M. Stanke
Kristin M. Stavnes (Traughber)    
Ann J. Stedman (Begich)   
Sheryl F. Stenhoff (Grayden)   
Tim R. Stephenson
Kathy A. Stole (Ethier)
Sharolyn J. Strom (Hartje)
Terry C. Swanson
Sandra L. Sylvester (Beach)
Thomas L. Taylor    
Clair R. Tettemer     
Marianne M. Thompson (Baskas)
Daniel S. Thomson
Janice L. Thorpe (Lamere)
Richard E. Treptow
David Truehart
Sherry A. Turner (Oleson)   
Robert M. Wagner
Patricia A. Walsh (Bouley)
Duwayne R. Welch    
Linda L. Wells (Capeti)   
Patricia A. Welty (Schott)
Richard F. Wepplo
Gary Westerlund
Marilyn L. Westphal (Johnson)
Beverly J. Widger (Eide)
Judith K. Wiese (Brinkman)
Mary Jo Wilmot (Jakubik)   
Richard W. Winters   
Diane R. Wirtz (Lipinski)   
Terry Woodall (Aukema)
Marsha A. Woolcott   
Keith A. Wrobel
Richard E. York
Gary A. Zittlow    
Grace M. Zwieg (Garner)